Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / -46KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-1
완료됨
Mayra Hattangdi
Red Dragon Taekwondo
Ambrosia Landsberg Edge Taekwondo Brisbane Won by Decision - 00:04 - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / 58-63KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-1
완료됨
Fred Pace
Mozhdeh Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Decision - Round 1
Luke Mcmahon Hartmann Taekwondo
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / 58-63KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-2
완료됨
Will Afonczenko
Notorious Martial Arts
Eugene Lee TKD World Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / 80-87kg
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
1-1
완료됨
ARASH Mozhdeh
Mozhdeh Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Decision - Round 1
Angus Tranter Notorious Martial Arts
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 49-53KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-3
완료됨
Tamzin Christoffel
One Taekwondo School
Won by Decision - Round 1
Molly Park Mozhdeh Martial Arts & Fitness
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 57-62KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-6
완료됨
Rebecca Murray
Edge Taekwondo Brisbane
Won by Decision - Round 1
Amber Heslop Forza Taekwondo
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 53-57KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-4
완료됨
Elijah Alia Mohammed
Martial Arts Spirit
Carmen Marton Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / -54KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
1-3
완료됨
Aaditya Kadam
Taya Taekwondo
Won by Decision - Round 1
Kareem Ali City West Taekwondo
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / 58-63KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-3
완료됨
Fida Matin
Adelaide Taekwondo Academy
Fred Pace Mozhdeh Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / -46KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-2
완료됨
Juliet Lahood
Global Martial Arts AU
Won by Decision - Round 1
Ambrosia Landsberg Edge Taekwondo Brisbane
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / -54KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
1-4
완료됨
Jackson Lobb
Notorious Martial Arts
Seth Healy Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 53-57KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-5
완료됨
Stacey Hymer
Notorious Martial Arts
Won by Decision - Round 1
Catherine Petrakis Australian Martial Arts Academy
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / 58-63KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-4
완료됨
Eugene Lee
TKD World
Ryan Hogg Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 53-57KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-6
완료됨
Jessica Borg
One Taekwondo School
Won by Decision - Round 1
Carmen Marton Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 57-62KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-7
완료됨
Natasha Galazoula
Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern
Won by Decision - Round 1
Molly Harper Edge Taekwondo Brisbane
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / -54KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
1-5
완료됨
Benjamin Camua
Prodigy Martial Arts AU
Won by Decision - Round 1
Aaditya Kadam Taya Taekwondo
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / 74-80kg
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
1-8
완료됨
Liam Sweeney
One Taekwondo School
Baran Harman Notorious Martial Arts Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 62-67KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-8
완료됨
Hannah Kiefer
Musa Taekwondo Pty Ltd
Sofia Typou Hall's Taekwondo Systems Pty Ltd Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 57-62KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-8
완료됨
Rose Abela
Notorious Martial Arts
Rebecca Murray Edge Taekwondo Brisbane Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / 58-63KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-5
완료됨
Fred Pace
Mozhdeh Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Decision - Round 1
Ryan Hogg Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 67-73KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-9
완료됨
Katja Medd
Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern
Won by Decision - Round 1
Grace Kiefer Musa Taekwondo Pty Ltd
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / +87kg
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-10
완료됨
Adam Meyers
The Story Centre
Kyle Nolan Premier Martial Arts and Fitness Academy Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 53-57KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-7
완료됨
Stacey Hymer
Notorious Martial Arts
Won by Decision - Round 1
Jessica Borg One Taekwondo School
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / 74-80kg
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
1-9
완료됨
Tyrone Staben
Adelaide Taekwondo Academy
Yosafe Zakoulouta Notorious Martial Arts Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 57-62KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-9
완료됨
Natasha Galazoula
Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern
Won by Decision - Round 1
Rebecca Murray Edge Taekwondo Brisbane
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / 54-58KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-11
완료됨
Arjuna Coomaraswamy
Irontiger Australia
Ali Mack Martial Arts Spirit Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / 74-80kg
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
1-10
완료됨
Max Phillips
Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern
Won by Decision - Round 1
Baran Harman Notorious Martial Arts
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Female / Black Belt / 67-73KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
2-10
완료됨
Katja Medd
Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern
Won by Decision - Round 1
Emily Stellino Global Martial Arts AU
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / +87kg
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-11
완료됨
Alan Salek
Elite Taekwondo Australia
Won by Decision - Round 1
Zachariah Schuurs KMA Brisbane (David Kings Taekwondo Academy)
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / +87kg
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-12
완료됨
Samuel Northey
Hartmann Taekwondo
Kyle Nolan Premier Martial Arts and Fitness Academy Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / +87kg
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
3-13
완료됨
Harry Beatty
Caboolture Taekwondo
Alan Salek Elite Taekwondo Australia Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 17+ (Seniors) / Male / Black Belt / -54KG
(Senior WC Selections - Sat am)
1-6
완료됨
Tristan Fernandez
Martial Arts Spirit
Won by Decision - Round 1
Seth Healy Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern