Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Female / Black Belt / 55-59 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
3-1
Закінчено
Jordys Chambers
Edge Taekwondo Brisbane
Won by Decision - Round 1
Amelia Scrymgeour ATI Martial Arts
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 41-45 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
2-1
Закінчено
Alec MacGowan
Taya Taekwondo
Angelus An One Taekwondo Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 33-37 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
6-1
Закінчено
Lucas Lai
Notorious Martial Arts
Won by Decision - Round 1
Cohen Pettitt Hartmann Taekwondo
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 33-37 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
6-2
Закінчено
Ben Shepherd
One Taekwondo
Won by Decision - Round 1
Nikolas Stroskas Hall's Taekwondo
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 41-45 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
2-2
Закінчено
Bilal Atay
Hall's Taekwondo
Jack Orchard Martial Art Spirit Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Female / Black Belt / 52-55 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
4-1
Закінчено
Reyna Herbertson
Team Taekwando
Won by Decision - Round 1
Sally Heslop Forza Taekwondo
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Male / Black Belt / 73-78 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
5-1
Закінчено
Ethan McKay
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
Angus Tranter Notorious Martial Arts Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 10-11 / Male / Black Belt / 25-28 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
1-1
Закінчено
Daham Warakaulle
PK Taekwondo
Won by Decision - Round 1
Taha Nikian Ghavidel Olympic Taekwondo Centre
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Female / Black Belt / 55-59 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
3-2
Закінчено
Gabriella Blewitt
Spirit Taekwondo
Won by Decision - Round 1
Shante Regnault ATI Martial Arts
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Female / Black Belt / +68 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
5-2
Закінчено
Aisha Chahal
Global Martial Arts
Won by Decision - Round 1
Simrika Manandhar Red Dragon Taekwondo
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 33-37 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
6-3
Закінчено
Lucas Irvine
Russell Macarthur Taekwondo & Hapkido
Lucas Lai Notorious Martial Arts Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Female / Black Belt / 55-59 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
3-3
Закінчено
Sophia Bazina
Prodigy Martial Arts
Charli Freeman Notorious Martial Arts Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 10-11 / Male / Black Belt / 25-28 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
1-2
Закінчено
Evan Han
PK Taekwondo
Jackson Macdonald Hall's Taekwondo Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Male / Black Belt / 63-68 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
4-2
Закінчено
Jamie Cefai
Notorious Martial Arts
Won by Decision - Round 1
Jake Rowe Hall's Taekwondo
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Male / Black Belt / 63-68 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
4-3
Закінчено
Taye Ragheb
Notorious Martial Arts
Charlie Bidgood San Taekwondo Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 10-11 / Male / Black Belt / 34-38 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
1-4
Закінчено
Lucas Mamonitis
Royal Empire Martial Arts
Won by Decision - Round 1
Mazen Mahmoud One Taekwondo
Ages 18+ Open (Senior) / Female / Black Belt / 62-67 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
5-4
Закінчено
Chelsea Calder
ATI Martial Arts
Saskia Medd Melbourne Taekwondo Centre - Malvern Won by Pointgap - Round 1
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 33-37 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
6-4
Закінчено
Akshat Mody
The Story Centre
Ben Shepherd One Taekwondo Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Female / Black Belt / 55-59 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
3-4
Закінчено
Elizabeth El-jarid
The Story Centre
Won by Decision - Round 1
Rayyan Waljairin Royal Empire Martial Arts
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Male / Black Belt / 55-59 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
6-6
Закінчено
Luca Montone
Red Dragon Taekwondo
Won by Decision - Round 1
Nikolas Vojnovic Jongchi Taekwondo Academy
Ages 10-11 / Male / Black Belt / 25-28 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
1-3
Закінчено
Daham Warakaulle
PK Taekwondo
Jackson Macdonald Hall's Taekwondo Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Male / Black Belt / 59-63 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
3-9
Закінчено
Thomas Chong
Hartmann Taekwondo
Won by Decision - Round 1
Hamish Barton Red Dragon Taekwondo
Ages 18+ Open (Senior) / Female / Black Belt / -46 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
5-6
Закінчено
Jenina Lui
Prodigy Martial Arts
Juliet Lahood Global Martial Arts Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 10-11 / Male / Black Belt / 34-38 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
1-5
Закінчено
Toby Gillespie-Fotheringham
Adelaide Taekwondo Academy
Won by Decision - Round 1
Lucas Mamonitis Royal Empire Martial Arts
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 33-37 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
6-5
Закінчено
Lucas Lai
Notorious Martial Arts
Won by Decision - Round 1
Ben Shepherd One Taekwondo
Ages 15-17 (Junior) / Female / Black Belt / +68 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
5-3
Закінчено
Hannah Kiefer
Musa Taekwondo
Won by Decision - Round 1
Aisha Chahal Global Martial Arts
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 41-45 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
2-3
Закінчено
Aaron Pato
Hall's Taekwondo
Raphael Limpiado Prodigy Martial Arts Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 41-45 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
2-7
Закінчено
Raphael Limpiado
Prodigy Martial Arts
Won by Decision - Round 1
Ryan Strati Professional Taekwondo
Ages 10-11 / Male / Black Belt / 46-50 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
1-6
Закінчено
Aeryn Bay
PK Taekwondo
Won by Decision - Round 1
Sriram Potluri PK Taekwondo
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 41-45 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
2-6
Закінчено
Jacob Starling
Hartmann Taekwondo
Jack Orchard Martial Art Spirit Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages12-14 (Cadet) / Male / Black Belt / 45-49 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
2-10
Закінчено
Cristiano Lopez
The Story Centre
Nathan Chau Global Martial Arts Won by Decision - Round 1
Ages 18+ Open (Senior) / Female / Black Belt / -46 KG
(Friday 1st of April)
5-5
Закінчено
Mayra Hattangdi
Red Dragon Taekwondo
Ambrosia Landsberg Edge Taekwondo Brisbane Won by Decision - Round 1